Get up to P200 off with vouchers!
Join Watsons Club to get member exclusive perks!
Look Good, Do Good, Feel Great
Download the app
DOWNLOAD NOW
Our Stores
Trending Now
Community
NEW!!
Stores Services
LOGIN
Login/Sign Up
Activate Card
My Account
Wish List
My Orders
0
MY Bag
MY ACCOUNT
Hi Friend !
Login/Sign Up
Activate Card
My Account
Wish List
My Orders
luxe organix
watsons kids vitamins
Go
Trending Now
Nationwide Sale
Listerine Sale
Member
Health
Skincare
Personal Care
Hair
Mom & Baby
Pet Care
Only @ Watsons
Makeup
Sexual Wellness
Fragrance
Men
Health Hub
All Brands
Home
119 items
Filter by
Best Seller
Brand Name
New
Top Rated
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
BIOFLU
BIOFLU Bioflu Tablet Sold Per Piece (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱9.00
(639)
STREPSILS
Cool Sensation 8s
₱73.50
(89)
STREPSILS
Honey Lemon 8s
₱73.50
(93)
DIATABS
DIATABS Loperamide 2mg Sold Per Piece
₱9.00
(142)
KREMIL S
KREMIL S Aluminum hydroxide 178mg + Magnesium hydroxide 233mg + Simethicone 30mg x1 Chewable Tablet Sold Per Piece
₱10.50
(132)
DECOLGEN
DECOLGEN Phenylephrine HCl 10mg Paracetamol 500mg Chlorphenamine maleate 2mg Tablet Sold Per Piece
₱8.00
(286)
KREMIL S
KREMIL S Kremil S Advance Chewable Sold Per Piece
₱22.75
(125)
MEDICOL
MEDICOL Ibuprofen Advance 400mg Sold Per Piece
₱12.50
(107)
MEDICOL
MEDICOL Ibuprofen Advance 200mg Softgel Capsule Sold Per Piece
₱7.25
(100)
ALNIX
ALNIX Cetirizine dihydrochloride 10mg Tablet Sold Per Piece
₱33.25
(128)
HYDRITE
Sodium Chloride + Trisodium citrate dihydrate + Potassium Chloride + Anhydrous glucose Apple Reformulated Granules Sachet x 1Sachet
₱18.25
(78)
BIOFLU
Bioflu Tablet 5s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱45.00
(547)
ROBITUSSIN
ROBITUSSIN Guaifenesin 200mg 1 Softgel Capsule Sold Per Piece
₱12.00
(100)
ADVIL
ADVIL Ibuprofen 200mg Sold Per Piece
₱9.00
(62)
TUSERAN
TUSERAN Tuseran Forte (Dextromethorpan Hydrobromide + Phenylpropanolamine Hydrochloride + Paracetamol) Sold Per Piece
₱11.25
(86)
REXIDOL
REXIDOL Rexidol Forte 500mg/65mg Sold Per Piece (Paracetamol + Caffeine)
₱6.75
(64)
SOLMUX
Solmux Advance Carbocisteine + Zinc 4s
₱58.25
(140)
HYDRITE
HYDRITE Granules Sold Per Piece
₱18.00
(50)
MOTILIUM
MOTILIUM Domperidone 10mg Film-coated Sold Per Piece Sold Per Piece
₱42.75
(46)
SINUTAB
SINUTAB Cold Plus 500mg/5 mg/2 mg Film-Coated Tablet Sold Per Piece
₱14.75
(16)
BETADINE
Skin Cleanser 120ml
₱373.50
(143)
ALLERTA
ALLERTA Loratadine 10mg Tablet Sold Per Piece
₱23.50
(145)
DECOLGEN
Phenylpropanolamine HCI Paracetamol No-Drowse Decolgen PPA 500mg CPL 5 PCH SS PH
₱41.25
(146)
ALNIX
ALNIX Plus Cetirizine + Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg/10 mg Tablet Sold Per Piece
₱33.75
(41)
TEMPRA
TEMPRA Tempra Forte 500mg Sold Per Piece (Paracetamol)
₱4.75
(50)
FIBROSINE
FIBROSINE Powder Unflavored 5g Sold Per Piece
₱20.50
(19)
STREPSILS
Extra Strong 8s
₱78.00
(85)
BONAMINE
BONAMINE Meclizine HCl for Kids 12.5 mg Chewable Sold Per Piece
₱12.00
(40)
DIFFLAM
DIFFLAM Benzydamine hydrochloride 3mg Lozenges x 1 Lozenge Sold Per Piece
₱38.50
(26)
FLANAX
FLANAX Naproxen Sodium 275mg Sold Per Piece
₱11.75
(7)
MEDICOL
Ibuprofen Softgel Capsule X 5 Capsules/Pack
₱36.50
(127)
NASOCLEAR
Nasal Spray 30mL
₱97.75
(105)