Get up to P200 off with vouchers!
Join Watsons Club to get member exclusive perks!
Look Good, Do Good, Feel Great
Download the app
DOWNLOAD NOW
Our Stores
Trending Now
Stores Services
LOGIN
Login/Sign Up
Activate Card
My Account
Wish List
My Orders
0
MY Bag
MY ACCOUNT
Hi Friend !
Login/Sign Up
Activate Card
My Account
Wish List
My Orders
Get our app via:
Cough, Cold and Flu
178 items
Dove
Member
Health
Skincare
Personal Care
Hair
Mom & Baby
Pet Care
Only @ Watsons
Makeup
Sexual Wellness
Fragrance
Men
Health Hub
All Brands
Home
178 items
Related Keywords
lemon
leaf
fatigue
sugar
soothing
boost immunity
breath
alcohol
rash
ginger extract
Filter by
Best Seller
Brand Name
New
Top Rated
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
BIOFLU
Bioflu Tablet 1s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱9.00
(504)
NEOZEP Z PLUS
NEOZEP Z+ TAB X500
₱7.00
(10)
SYMDEX
Paracetamol Phenylpropanolamine HCl Chlrophenamine maleate 325mg/25mg/2mg Tablets
₱4.25
(142)
TUSERAN
Tuseran Forte (Dextromethorpan Hydrobromide + Phenylpropanolamine Hydrochloride + Paracetamol) 1 Capsule
₱11.25
(59)
NEOZEP Z PLUS
NEOZEP Z+ NON-DROWSY TAB (Sold per piece)
₱7.75
(16)
SINUPRET
FORTE Sambucus Nigra 36Mg Primula Veris & Primula Elatior 36Mg Rumex Crispus 36Mg Verbena Officinalis 36Mg Gentiana Lutea 12Mg 1 Tablet
₱20.50
(115)
BIOFLU
Bioflu Tablet 5s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱45.00
(408)
NEOZEP Z PLUS
NEOZEP Z+ 8+2 Promo Pack
₱56.00
(0)
NEOZEP
Phenylephrine hydrochloride Chlorphenamine maleate Paracetamol 1 Tablet
₱7.00
(241)
DECOLGEN
Phenylephrine HCl 10mg Paracetamol 500mg Chlorphenamine maleate 2mg Tablet 1 Tablet
₱8.00
(226)
NAFARIN
Nafarin Tablet 1s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱8.50
(76)
DECOLGEN
DECOLGEN Forte Tablet 5 Plus 1 Promo Pack
₱40.25
(6)
FLO
Refill Sachets 1.89 1 Sachet
₱13.25
(12)
BIOGESIC
BIOGESIC ORG 250mg Syrup 1 Bottle 60ml
₱142.00
(2)
DECOLGEN
Phenylpropanolamine HCI Paracetamol No-Drowse Decolgen PPA 25mg 500mg
₱8.75
(51)
BUY 30 GET 30% DISCOUNT!
WATSONS GENERICS
Ambroxol hydrochloride 30mg Tablet x 1 Tablet
₱7.50
(54)
SINUPRET
Gentianae radi + Primulae flos + Rumicis herba + Sambuci flos + Verbenae Herba 1 Tablet
₱16.00
(43)
TUSERAN
Tuseran Forte (Dextromethorpan Hydrobromide + Phenylpropanolamine Hydrochloride + Paracetamol) 4 Capsules
₱45.00
(96)
RITEMED
Diphenhydramine 50mg 1 Capsule
₱8.75
(18)
BUY 30 GET 30% DISCOUNT!
WATSONS GENERICS
WATSONS GENERICS Loratadine 10mg/ Tablet Sold Per Piece [PRESCRIPTION REQUIRED]
₱20.25
(20)
RITEMED
Loratadine 10mg 1 Tablet
₱19.25
(41)
DISUDRIN
Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Chlorphenamine Maleate 1 mg Syrup 120mL
₱206.75
(93)
SOLMUX
Solmux Advance Carbocisteine + Zinc 4s
₱58.25
(90)
SOLMUX
Solmux Capsule (Carbocisteine) 500mg 5 Capsules
₱58.75
(63)
SOLMUX
Carbocisteine + Zinc 1 Capsule
₱18.25
(38)
DECOLSIN
Dextromethorphan hydrobromide 15 mg Phenylpropanolamine hydrochloride 25 mg Paracetamol 325 mg Capsule 1 Capsule [PRESCRIPTION REQUIRED]
₱14.75
(21)
NEOZEP
Neozep Syrup Reformulated 60mL (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱112.75
(35)
DECOLGEN
Phenylpropanolamine HCI Paracetamol No-Drowse Decolgen PPA 500mg CPL 5 PCH SS PH
₱41.25
(100)
NEOZEP Z PLUS
NEOZEP Z+ TAB X10 PACK
₱70.00
(22)
DISUDRIN
Phenylephrine HCl 2.5mg Chlorphenamine Maleate 0.5mg Drops 10 mL
₱127.50
(41)
STREPSILS
STREPSILS Cool Sensation 8s
₱123.00
(0)
TOLAK ANGIN
TOLAK ANGIN Herbal Peppermint Candy
₱21.50
(0)