Get up to P200 off with vouchers!
Join Watsons Club to get member exclusive perks!
Look Good, Do Good, Feel Great
Download the app
DOWNLOAD NOW
Our Stores
Trending Now
Stores Services
LOGIN
Login/Sign Up
Activate Card
My Account
Wish List
My Orders
0
MY Bag
MY ACCOUNT
Hi Friend !
Login/Sign Up
Activate Card
My Account
Wish List
My Orders
Get our app via:
Protect Yourself: Covid Essentials
588 items
Unilever Sale
Member
Health
Skincare
Personal Care
Hair
Mom & Baby
Pet Care
Only @ Watsons
Makeup
Sexual Wellness
Fragrance
Men
Health Hub
All Brands
Home
588 items
Filter by
Best Seller
Brand Name
New
Top Rated
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
PHAREX
Vitamin B1 + B6 +B12 Complex 1 Tablet
₱6.00
(244)
BIOFLU
Bioflu Tablet 1s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱9.00
(504)
TUSERAN
Tuseran Forte (Dextromethorpan Hydrobromide + Phenylpropanolamine Hydrochloride + Paracetamol) 1 Capsule
₱11.25
(59)
SYMDEX
Paracetamol Phenylpropanolamine HCl Chlrophenamine maleate 325mg/25mg/2mg Tablets
₱4.25
(142)
WATSONS GENERICS
WATSONS GENERICS Co-amoxiclav 625mg 1 Tablet (Expiry: June 30, 2025) [PRESCRIPTION REQUIRED]
₱41.25
(76)
ZYKAST
Levocetirizine diHCl montelukast Na 10mg/5mg 1 Tablet [PRESCRIPTION REQUIRED]
₱32.25
(152)
FORTI D
Colecalciferol 800IU 1 Softgel Capsule (sold per piece)
₱7.25
(157)
REVICON
Multivitamin; Minerals; Amino Acid 1 Tablet
₱5.50
(10)
HEMARATE
Iron + Multivitamins 1 Tablet
₱29.75
(22)
CEELIN
Ascorbic Acid Zinc 100 mg/10 mg/5 mL Syrup 60 mL
₱88.25
(95)
BIOFLU
Bioflu Tablet 5s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱45.00
(409)
DIATABS
Loperamide 2mg 1 Capsule
₱8.50
(85)
ORITA
Disposable Face Mask with Earloop 1pc
₱5.75
(64)
LOLA REMEDIOS
Lola Remedios 1 sachet
₱15.25
(191)
CEELIN
Ascorbic Acid + Zinc Syrup 120ml
₱161.00
(87)
OBIMIN
Multivitamins + Minerals + DHA + EPA 1 Softgel Capsule
₱21.00
(84)
NORGESIC
Orphenadrine Citrate and Paracetamol 50mg /650mg 1 Tablet [PRESCRIPTION REQUIRED]
₱41.50
(48)
FOLICARD
Folic Acid 1 Capsule 5mg
₱10.50
(37)
NEOZEP
Phenylephrine hydrochloride Chlorphenamine maleate Paracetamol 1 Tablet
₱7.00
(241)
ULTIMA
Multivitamin 1 Capsule
₱12.75
(41)
TYLENOL
Tylenol Extended Release Tablets 650mg 50s -Paracetamol, Analgesic for Fever, Headache, Pain Relief
₱10.50
(220)
ALLERKID
Cetirizine hydrochloride 5mg/5mL Syrup 60mL
₱288.25
(94)
BEWELL C
Sodium Ascorbate 500mg 1 Capsule
₱6.00
(425)
ALAXAN
Paracetamol Ibuprofen 325mg/200mg Capsule 1 Capsule
₱8.75
(102)
MAXVIT
Multivitamins + Minerals + Ginseng + Royal Jelly 1 Softgel Capsule
₱16.25
(38)
CALTRATE PLUS
Calcium + Vitamin D3 + Minerals 1 Tablet
₱8.75
(29)
CHERIFER
Cherifer PGM ImmunoMax Capsule
₱30.75
(66)
DECOLGEN
Phenylephrine HCl 10mg Paracetamol 500mg Chlorphenamine maleate 2mg Tablet 1 Tablet
₱8.00
(226)
FOLICARD
Vitamin B Complex + Folic Acid 1 Capsule
₱11.75
(28)
NAFARIN
Nafarin Tablet 1s (Phenylephrine HCI + Chlorphenamine Maleate + Paracetamol)
₱8.50
(76)
PEARLY C
Sodium Ascorbate 500mg + Zinc 10mg per Capsule
₱6.75
(99)
TOLAK ANGIN
Herbal Supplement 1 Sachet
₱12.50
(63)